News for Sockers FC Chicago

Sun-Futsal B 2005+2006 @ S. Ahead - Session 2

                 
  Boys HS Futsal League 5v5  Sundays All games played @ Step Ahead Sports    
Step Ahead -   1546 Dundee Rd    Palatine, IL 
  Boys 2005           
  Team 1 Team 2 Team 3 Team 4 Team 5 Team 6  
1 Aschliman, TJ Atanassov, Adrian Barnes, Ryan Bednar, Noah Smith, Nicholas Chrapczynski, Kuba  
2 Egan, Sean Hoch, Easton Hoga, Saku Gonda, Luke Ganekov, Alexander Gavin, Austin  
3 Kawaguchi, Noah McCormick, Paul Mariotti, Caleb Mihai, Erik Janjic, Petar Bogonko, Mhone  
4 O'Connor, Kevin Noga, Karol Mariotti, Joshua Nyc, Steven Mori, Kohei Musschoot, Cohen   
5 Senese, Justin Rotaru Andrei Raso, Luca Rofrano, Frankie Quafisheh, Kasem Van Heukelum, Luke  
6 Takahashi, Kanau Trojanowski, Alek Tamburello, Nicholas Krumpelt, Aiden Veenstra, Lucas Zelenovic, Stefan  
7 Sapiente, Nicky Shiffman, Charlie Wakayama, Genki Sacha, Samuel Tsuji, Naruto Augustyn, Ryan  
8 Londergan, Aiden Kroupa, Dominik Michalakos, Panayiotis Lindh, Michael Rebic, Stefan Chavez, Andrew  
GKs Hertzberg, Zachary Mroz, Michal Beals, Brenden Hartle, Simon Lucas, Evan Ionita, Max  
               
               
             
  Team 11 Team 12 Team 13 Team 14 Team 15 Team 16  
1 Danciutiu, Vlad Baran, Daniel Burleson, Gideon Boltz, Dean Bero, Matthew Aoyahi, Shu  
2 Hauser, Braden Mendoza, Omar Dudek, Jakub Firs, Daniel  Chandraiah, Srimanth Glodz, Gabriel  
3 Khoury, Sebastian Opler, Teddy Hoerbert, Hayden  Goldberg, Ethan Esquivel, Bali Ospina, Julian  
4 Martinez, Maxwell Sandoval, Christian Janowski, Mateusz Hagemann, Nate Hickiewicz, Daniel Paladino, Gianfranco  
5 Pareek, Druv Swiderski, Matthew Lopez, Lucas Maida, Josh Likhovid, Dennis
Pryzjemski, Noah
 
6 Pinto, Antonio Takahashi, Ukyo Schroeder, William Karabetsos, Kevin Petkovic, Aleksandar Stankiewicz, Kacper  
7       Contreras, Kevin      
8              
            2006 GKs  
          12:30,1:15,2:00 PM Gorecki, Sebastian  
          12:30,1:15,2:00 PM Tyka, Dominik  
               
  Note:            
  * Team listed first wears ALL BLUE & team listed second wears ALL WHITE  
  * Pre Game - Arrive 30 minutes prior to game for Warm-up    
  * No roster change allowed without coaches' permission.    
  * Always bring both uniforms and wear shinguards. No outdoor cleats allowed.  
  Players who miss 2 games without prior notifying the coaches will be removed from this league.  
  Session 1     Session 2      
  Week 1     Week 7      
  12/2/2018 F1 - Score F2 - Score 1/27/2019 F1 F2  
1 12:30 PM 1v2 11v12  12:30 PM 1v2 11v12  
2 1:15 PM 3v4 13v14  1:15 PM 3v4 13v14  
3 2:00 PM 5v6   2:00 PM 5v6 15v16  
               
  Week 2     Week 8      
  12/9/2018 F1 - Score F2 - Score 2/3/2019 F1 F2  
1 12:30 PM 1v3 10-10 11v13 5-12 12:30 PM 1v3 11v13  
2 1:15 PM 2v5 7-8 12v14 6-5 1:15 PM 2v5 12v15  
3 2:00 PM 4v6    2:00 PM 4v6 14v16  
               
  Week 3     Week 9      
  12/16/2018 F1 - Score F2 - Score 2/10/2019 F1 F2  
1 12:30 PM 2v6 12v13 5-6 12:30 PM 2v6 12v16  
2 1:15 PM 1v4 11v14 5-7 1:15 PM 1v4 11v14  
3 2:00 PM 3v5   2:00 PM 3v5 13v15  
               
  Week 4     Week 10      
  1/6/2019 F1 - Score F2 - Score 2/17/2019 F1 F2  
1 12:30 PM 1v5 5-13 11v12 12:30 PM 1+4+6v2+3+5 11v15  
2 1:15 PM 3v6 12-7 13v14 1:15 PM 12v14 13v16  
3 2:00 PM 2v4          
               
  Week 5     Week 11      
  1/13/2019 F1 - Score F2 - Score 2/24/2019 F1 F2  
1 12:30 PM 1v6 8-10 11v13 12:30 PM 1v6 11v16  
2 1:15 PM 2v3 13-6 12v14 1:15 PM 2v3 12v13  
3 2:00 PM 4v5   2:00 PM 4v5 14v15  
               
  Week 6     Week 12      
  1/20/2019 F1 - Score F2 - Score 3/3/2019 F1 F2  
1 12:30 PM 1v2 12v13 12:30 PM 1v2 11v12  
2 1:15 PM 3v4 11v14 1:15 PM 3v4 13v14  
3 2:00 PM 5v6   2:00 PM 5v6 15v16  
               
  Contacts (Text or Email)          
  Ahmed Gad Jeff Roy          
  847-815-2564 630-715-9198          
  ahmed@sockersfc.net jeff@sockersfc.net          
               
last edit: 2/13/2019 9:31:04 AM by jefflroy