News for Sockers FC Chicago

Sun-Boys + Girls 2003-4 Futsal

    Boys + Girls Futsal League    5v5     Played Every Sunday All games played @ Step Ahead in Palatine      
   
  Played on Field 1 + 2    
    Boys 2003  Futsal League First Session        
    Team 1 Team 2 Team 3 Team 4        
  1 brock, Ryan Jason,Sierakowski Stewart,Will Liang,Ethan      
  2 Schaub, Ben DOVIDAITIS, T Skrzypinski, Dan Rogalski, M      
  3 Burleson, Elijah Ghita, Chris Martin,Darien Riekki,Connor      
  4 Heuer,William Frederick,Malik Novak, Ryan Ganas, Nikko      
  5 Ramadan Ali Jordan,Gilman Zakariya,Joseph Ashizawa,Shuto      
  6 Kissane,Jack Musial,Sam Stehno,Sam Azari,Matteo      
  7 Matusiak,Maciej Narayan,,Sharma Mateo, Stoka Andrew, Czech      
  8 Ayden,Henegar Salgado,DJ Diego,Yepez Matthew,Piwowarczyk      
  9 Adrian,Blonski          Michael,Rossi Webster,Alexander/ Matt,Fital Glodz,Conrad / Demetri Vlahos      
    Team 7 Team 8 Team 9 Team 10 Team 11 Team 12  
  1 Caruso,Christian Argaez, Dakota Sparacino, Mason Quintos, Ryan Kohl, Ryder Chung,Caleb    
  2 Tamburello, A Mather, James Rogalski,Nicholas Bero, Ryan Vivar, Christian Chung,Jacob    
  3 Krumpelt, Aiden Leonard, Aiden Cruz , Christian Goodman,Jake

Ashton Ajroja

Mormul,Nazar    
  4 Petrillo, Taylor Richardson, C.J Letto,Gabriella Eich,Kevin Rutkowski,Joshua Mroz, Krzysztof     
  5 Azari,Laila Gallo,Romano Mrkalj,Edin Zambrano,Landon Javakhishvili,S Cerda,Jonathan    
  6 Alessio, Pasquesi Sophia,Salatino Niemet,Karina Alexis,Sands Vivar,Tais Ahmad,Maria    
  7 Nico,Parente Kacper,Janowski Enzo,Lambides Adolfo, Diaz Nathan,Sowers Shea, Morris    
  8 Christian, Evans Marco, Presta Alessio, Pasquesi          
                   
    Note:              
    * Team listed first wears ALL BLUE  and team listed second wears ALL WHITE  
    * Pre Game - Arrive 30 minutes prior to game for warm-up session  
    * Always bring both uniforms and wear shinguards. WEAR FLAT SHOES ONLY!    
    * Prior communication to coaches is needed when unable to attend.    
    * Schedule will be for 6 weeks.    
                   
                   
    Week 1 Schedule   Score Coaches      
    2/19/2017 Field 1 Field 2 Field 1      Field 2        
    12:30pm 1V2  7V8                     
    1:30pm 3V4 9V10                    
    2:30Pm   11V12                    
                   
    Week 2 Schedule   Score Coaches      
    2/26/2017 Field 1 Field 2          
    12:30pm 1V3 7V9          
    1:30pm 4V2 10V11          
    2:30Pm   12V8          
                   
    Week 3 Schedule   Score Coaches      
    3/5/2017 Field 1 Field 2          
    12:30pm 1V4 7V10          
    1:30pm 2V3 8V11          
    2:30Pm   9V12          
                   
    Week 4 Schedule   Score Coaches      
    3/12/2017 Field 1 Field 2          
    9:00am 1V2 7V11          
    10:00am 4V3 10V12          
    11:00am   8V9          
                   
    Week 5 Schedule   Score Coaches      
    3/19/2017 Field 1 Field 2          
    9:00am 1V3 7V12          
    10:00am 2V4 8V9          
    11:00am   10V11          
                   
    Week 6 Schedule   Score Coaches      
    3/26/2017 Field 1 Field 2          
    9:00am 1+2V3+4 7+8V9+10          
    10:00am   11V12          
    11:00am Boys03 Pre Ac3 Optional Boys04 Pre Ac3 Optional          
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                                               
                   
                   
                   
    Contact:       Step Ahead    
    Coaches Ahmed Gad     1546 Dundee Rd.    
    Text or call… 847-815-2564     Palatine, IL    
                   
last edit: 3/24/2017 12:39:47 PM by ahmedrgad@yahoo.com