News for Sockers FC Chicago

Zone 1 (U7-U12) August Training Pods & Schedule

Zone 1 Pods (U7-U12 Boys & Girls/Birth Years 2014-2009)
Boys 09 Pod Girls 09 Pod Boys 10 Pod Girls 10 Pod Boys 11 Pod Girls 11/12 Pod Boys 12 Pod Boys & Girls 13/14 Pod
  Last Name First Name   Last Name First Name   Last Name First Name   Last Name First Name   Last Name First Name   Last Name First Name   Last Name First Name   Last Name First Name
1 Afiatpour Cyrus 1 Calderon Francesca 1 Anagnostakos Ethan 1 Daddono Mia 1 Anderson Cole 1 Baran Eliza 1 Anderson Jaxon 1 Anzai Kairi
2 Allen Sean 2 Coyne Gabby 2 Beszta Borowski Daniel 2 Dzambegovic Emina 2 Anzai Minato 2 Capellan Charlize 2 Berardi Joey 2 Chacko Evaan
3 Biafora Michael 3 Dervisevic Emma 3 Blata David 3 Garcia Lilah 3 Berhalter Archer 3 Field Tessa 3 Besenhofer Brody 3 Dib Zayna
4 Biank Ross 4 Eitz Nora 4 Bogust Logan 4 Glodz Adrianna 4 Biafora Dominic 4 Grabowski Julia 4 Breda Matthew 4 Dooley Molly
5 Bieda Benjamin 5 Fischer Etta 5 Booker Roman 5 Leone Sophia 5 Brill Griffin 5 Hernandez Celina 5 Butera Leo 5 Field Jacob
6 Brooke Mason 6 Hoerbert Idabelle 6 Brenson Noah 6 Lutz Jessie 6 Castro Xavier 6 Hickiewicz Lillian 6 Curtin Dylan 6 Grzywaczewski Mateusz
7 Caldera Alex 7 Hughes Gianna 7 Cecchin John 7 Merkel Abby 7 Chresanthakes Niko 7 Kopanicak Natalia 7 Danek Tobias 7 Hill Collin
8 Chow Kaden 8 Main Tess 8 Cockfield Theodore 8 Nero Peyton 8 Cohen Jonah 8 Lascon Gianna 8 De Mano Kaden 8 Kalteux Jack
9 Cohen Jacob 9 Mccrea Kalin 9 Coleman Collin 9 Nero Madison 9 Curtin Connor 9 Maupin Eleanor 9 Gizzi Ole Gunnar 9 Kang Jacob
10 Esquivel Mali 10 Ostrowski Selah 10 Devine Shamus 10 Peterson Alyssa 10 Dawson Adam 10 Mendez Diana 10 Goehner Matthew 10 Katsman Anthony
11 Farrell Kieran 11 Ullrick Payton 11 Dizdarevic Danis 11 Ridley Chloe 11 Gallo Francesco 11 Merkel Aubrey 11 Greb Jacob 11 Lara Sam
12 Feng Adam 12 Vavalle Mizzia 12 Drake Charlie 12 Salas Claribel 12 Garrett Lucas 12 Meza Kamila 12 Leone Ben 12 Marsico Anthony
13 Field James       13 Foster Max 13 Zanni Piper 13 Goettsche Cameron 13 Oker Nora 13 Lysek Allan 13 Maupin Morgan 
14 Flores Christian       14 Friedman Benjamin       14 Harezga Jason 14 Ridley Delaney  14 Michalak Alexander 14 Opiola Maks
15 Goettsche William       15 Ganekov Ryan       15 Imai Rito 15 Roy Ivy 15 Pahati Jeffrey 15 Padgett James
16 Ivanovski Pavel       16 Garcia Jeremy       16 Iveljic Mario 16 Sanchez Isabel 16 Pyrek Marcel 16 Roy Jude
17 Jain Riyan       17 Gospodinov Boris       17 Jansen Jack       17 Rodriguez Aiden 17 Roffolo Ryan
18 Kim Atticus       18 Jimenez Saul       18 Jorgenson Jack       18 Ruffolo Max 18 Schwoebel Elizabeth
19 Kirkpatrick Aidan       19 Jopa Mitch       19 Juchimowicz Marcel       19 Schwoebel Michael 19 Swift London
20 Knapczyk Eryk       20 Kalteux Will       20 Kim Samuel       20 Szalus Marcel 20 Worek Frank
21 Knappstein Dylan       21 Kang Colin       21 Kizhakepunnur Nyan       21 Szynalik Maximillian      
22 Kondakciu Aristidh       22 Kokkalis Gregory       22 Krupa Jack       22 Ullegue Nathan      
23 Kopanicak Samuel       23 Krason Alex       23 Lucas Anthony       23 Vinyard Charlie      
24 Krueger Johnny       24 Lang Phillip       24 Marinov Anthony                  
25 Lanza Angelo       25 Latawiec Jacob       25 Martinez Julian                  
26 Leake Hayden       26 Ledesma Treyson       26 Marx Brandon                  
27 Lesch Gavin       27 Levchenko Arthur       27 Matheou Niko                  
28 Lysek Philip       28 Lorenzo Santiago       28 Millington Jack                  
29 Martinez Angel       29 Lutz Logan       29 Mussa Dominic                  
30 Martinez  Sebastian        30 Millington Max       30 Niemiec Cameron                  
31 Mazza Pierre       31 Nikolic Gio       31 Padgett Maxwell                  
32 Mckee Ian       32 Raskovic Aleksandar       32 Pang Daiki                  
33 Meza Xavier       33 Robinson Blake       33 Petkov Christian                  
34 Munoz Jovanny       34 Rylko Jackson       34 Sachs Caelan                  
35 Naumowicz Jack       35 Salay Ian       35 Stauber Brendan                  
36 Nazar Patrick       36 Sanchez Jacob       36 Storey Harrison                  
37 Nitti Nicky       37 Sarubbi Chase       37 Suptela Matthew                  
38 Novelli James       38 Smith Brennen       38 Tricoci Rocco                  
39 Padgett Alexander       39 Valenti George                              
40 Pielsticker Chase       40 Vujanic Georgije                              
41 Polka Dominic       41 Zabronskyi Sergii                              
42 Pyrek Alexander                                          
43 Rodriguez Dillon                                          
44 Saczala Denis                                          
45 Sklaryk Maxym                                          
46 Sroga Kevin                                          
47 Szynalik Alexander                                          
48 Tellez Gerardo                                          
49 Villafuerte Alan                                          
50 Vrana Matias                                          
51 Wakabayshi Amon                                          
52 Widlo Ksavier                                          
53 Wojciechowski Filip                                          
                                               

 

 

  Fall 2020 Sockers Zone 1 Practice Schedule
  Aug Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
             
  Field 5 Olympic Olympic Olympic Olympic Olympic
  4 - 5:25 PM Boys 09 Pod Boys 11 Pod Boys 10 Pod Boys 11 Pod Goalkeeper Training 2009-2014
  Boys & Girls           2013+14 Pod Girls 09 Pod Boys & Girls           2013+14 Pod Girls 09 Pod
  Field 5 Olympic Olympic Olympic Olympic Olympic
  5:35 - 7 PM Boys 10 Pod Boys 12 Pod Boys 09 Pod Boys 12 Pod Boys 09 Pod
  Girls 10 Pod Girls 10 Pod
  Girls 09 Pod Girls 11+12 Pod Girls 11+12 Pod

 

last edit: 8/17/2020 10:38:08 AM